Site design and ownership

Design, Web design, integration and editorial responsibility

Véronique FOURNIER - owner of the domain name and brand JUSTE UNE IMPRESSION -
Member of SCOP CoopConnexion
SIRET 824 395 396 00016

with headquarters at

18 rue Victor Picard

62300 LENS


contact@juste-une-impression.com

Host

OVH

RCS Roubaix - Tourcoing 424 761 419 00045
APE code 6202A
VAT number: FR 22 424 761 419
Headquarters: 2 rue Kell ermann - 59100 Roubaix - France.

The user of the just-une-impression.com site acknowledges having the skills and means necessary to access and use this site. He also acknowledges having checked that the computer configuration used contains no virus and that it is in perfect working order.

Finally, the user also acknowledges having read this legal notice and undertakes to comply with it.

Intellectual property

Any reproduction of the content (whatever it is and even partial) without prior authorization of the owner JUSTE UNE IMPRESSION is prohibited and would constitute an infringement punishable by articles l-3352 and following of the intellectual property code, therefore liable to prosecution.

 

Graphic creations (including designs intended for printing products) are filed and protected.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Any reproduction or total or partial representation of this site by any process whatsoever, without the express authorization of COMME YOU & ME is prohibited and would constitute an infringement punishable by articles L 335-2 and following of the Code of intellectual property.

 

The graphic creations appearing on the website are therefore protected. In particular, the extraction and reuse of even partial content from this site is prohibited. Any offender is liable to the sanctions referred to in articles L 343-1 et seq. Of the Intellectual Property Code.

Protection of personal data

The information you provide via the contact form (contact page) is intended to respond to your request and for administrative and commercial management purposes. In no case will they be transmitted to third parties.

In accordance with the law "Informatique et Libertés" of January 6, 1978, you have a right of access, interrogation and rectification which allows you, if necessary, to modify, complete, update or delete the personal data about you. You also have a right of opposition to the processing of his data for legitimate reasons as well as a right of opposition to this data being used for commercial prospecting purposes.
You can, at any time, request to exercise this right either by contacting us using this form or by email at contact@juste-une-impression.com

In accordance with the provisions of the modified law of January 6, 1978 relating to data processing, files and freedoms, the automated processing of personal data carried out from the "www.juste-une-impression.com" website the subject of a declaration to the National Commission for Data Protection (CNIL) under the number 1681600.

Cookies

The user is informed that during his visits to the site, a cookie can be automatically installed on his navigation software. A cookie is an element that does not identify the user but is used to record information relating to the navigation of the latter on the website. The configuration of your browser software makes it possible to inform of the presence of cookies and possibly to refuse it according to the procedure specific to each internet browser.

This site uses Google Analytics, a website analysis service provided by Google Inc. ("Google"). Google Analytics uses cookies, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The data generated by cookies regarding your use of the site (including your IP address) will be transmitted and stored by Google on servers located in the United States. Google will use this information for the purpose of assessing your use of the site, compiling reports on site activity for its publisher and providing other services relating to site activity and the use of 'Internet. Google may communicate this data to third parties in the event of a legal obligation or when these third parties process this data on behalf of Google, including in particular the publisher of this site. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google.

You can deactivate the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser. However, such deactivation could prevent the use of certain functionalities of this site. By using this website, you expressly consent to the processing of your personal data by Google under the conditions and for the purposes described above.

You can deactivate the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser. However, such deactivation could prevent the use of certain functionalities of this site.

to block cookies such as google analytics used by this site for exclusively statistical visits:

By using this website, you expressly consent to the processing of your personal data by Google under the conditions and for the purposes described above.

By continuing to browse this site, you agree to the use of the google analytics cookie.

Confidentiality

the personal data communicated to order via the site, are not kept beyond the transaction. They are not passed on to third parties.

external links

Visitors to the website may not set up a hyperlink to this site without the express prior authorization of
JUSTE UNE IMPRESSION

 

0

©2016 by Juste une impression 

menu

design & web design

  Véronique FOURNIER

terms and conditions

PAYMENT
SECURED

logo-by_Plan de travail 1.png
new-logo-01.png
bouton-UK.png

English

Juste une impression

is fashion design for unique products based on different printing technicals into the materials.

From very small series, handmade by hand for unique products created and manufactured with care and commitment. 

by Véronique FOURNIER - designer.

All 100% handmade in Hauts-de-France !

For ethical, responsible and sustainable fashion !

and concrete support for our jobs!

#madelocal! #buylocal!

Custom-made in very small series!